Logo

Privacy Policy

INTRODUCTION:

This statement applies to company information collected by Axcess Locksmiths Pty.Ltd. Its primary purpose is of collecting data through various channels on the website in order to extend the services to our suppliers and customers.

PERSONAL INFORMATION:

It is our usual practice to collect personal information directly from you. Sometimes we collect personal information from a third party if you have consented or would reasonably expect us to collect the information in this way, for example from publicly available sources such as  telephone directories or websites.

Axcess Locksmiths does not collect personal information about you if you only browse this website.

This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services. By using this site, you agree to its use of cookies.

USES:

We only use your personal information for the purposes for which you give it to us and for related, internal management purposes.

We do not give information about you to other agencies, organisations or anyone else unless one of the following applies:

YOUR CHOICES:

You may access personal information that we hold about you or you can ask us to correct personal information we hold about you.

IMPORTANT INFORMATION:

Axcess Locksmiths Pty. Ltd. is bound by the Information Privacy Principles of the Privacy Act 1988.

HOW TO CONTACT US:

2/180 Sunnyholt Road, Blacktown 2148

PO Box:  975 Kings Langley  NSW  2147
Tel:  (02) 9622 2900 

Email:  sales@axcesslocksmiths.com

www.axcesslocksmiths.com.au

MASTER LICENCE   408735035

ENQUIRY
FORM

For email enquiries,
please fill out the form and
click send.

OR CALL US AT

1300 832 017

    Bp Logo
    Afp Logo
    Eastbrooke
    Anytime Fitness
    Coles
    Red Rooster
    Wotso Workspace
    Knight Frank
    Colliers
    Kfc
    28
    Tarocash
    Ability Options
    Glue Store
    Unnings Warehouse
    Amp Eleven
    Subway
    Boss Hugo Boss
    Telecom
    Super Retail
    Bcf
    Star
    Australia Post
    Jay Types
    Elders
    Holden
    Lendlease
    Big W
    Anz
    Westfield
    Freedom
    Gloria Jean 039 S
    Priceline Pharmacy
    Common Wealth
    Iga
    Rebel
    Aldi
    Qbe
    Download
    Johnh
    Download 1
    Lang
    Download 2
    Download 3
    Download 4
    Download 5
    Download 6
    Download 7
    Download 8
    Download 9
    Download 10
    Download 11
    Download 12
    Download 13
    Download 14
    Download 15
    Download 17
    Goodman
    Picture5 Picture3 Picture4 Picture2 Picture1 Wwcc 1 Workcover 1